June Challenge 2020 ranking

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 5 KILOMETERS

1 00:18:53 Lindsey Faken
2 00:21:01 Anco Bauer
3 00:21:39 Marleen in ‘t Veld
4 00:22:45 Rien Brans
5 00:22:57 Wijnand van Beers
6 00:24:30 Stefan Vos
7 00:24:48 Marly De Lijser
8 00:27:01 Jerrik Figge
9 00:27:04 claudia hurkmans
10 00:28:34 Angela Bauer
11 00:28:44 Bernadette Gülcher-Manders
12 00:29:06 Elsa Engenhulst
13 00:29:13 Rimco Maas
14 00:30:04 Gabie Hietbrink
15 00:30:10 Jennifer en Richard Sligman
16 00:30:11 Sander Samallo
17 00:30:27 Esther The
18 00:31:07 Miranda Cuperus
19 00:31:13 Eric Hartmans
20 00:31:16 Dennis Bakker
21 00:31:35 Annemieke Ursinus
22 00:31:38 Judith Rozeboom
23 00:31:42 Monique Dierckx
24 00:31:51 Daan reuhman
25 00:32:16 Dirk en dochter Heutink
26 00:32:24 Kim Sanders
27 00:32:44 Jurgen Den Ouden
28 00:32:47 Annemarie de Jong
29 00:32:51 perry Van Uffelen
30 00:33:10 Esther Karssens
31 00:33:16 Marije Hoekstra
32 00:33:22 Brenda Verbeek
33 00:33:23 Rosina Roeterink
34 00:33:29 Gintare Maleckaite
35 00:33:35 Gerdien Tiemens
36 00:34:08 Daisy Quispel
37 00:34:10 peggy bossaerts
38 00:34:11 Petra Vogel
39 00:34:26 Rosanne Moorman
40 00:34:49 Chantal van Eijnatten
41 00:34:51 Janine van Aanholt
42 00:35:18 Caroline van der Ploeg
43 00:36:58 Lucienne Broekers
44 00:37:00 Elisa Bandstra
45 00:37:16 Sandra Verheul
46 00:37:38 Martine somberg
47 00:37:39 Tamara De Boer
48 00:37:42 Sabrina Panis
49 00:37:47 Charlotte Huizer
50 00:38:02 ria hanenberg
51 00:39:00 Stephanie Resopawiro
52 00:39:06 Anja De Rijbel
53 00:39:24 Jim Dieterman
54 00:39:24 Rik Vanlaer
55 00:40:00 Astrid Schaar
56 00:40:00 Elena Terveer
57 00:40:44 Tanja Van Basten-Moroz
58 00:42:44 P. van Oorschot
59 00:43:12 Heidi van Gils
60 00:44:06 Antoon Kleine
61 00:44:14 Kelly Vink
62 00:44:56 Danielle Van Beilen
63 00:45:21 Marleen Rila
64 00:46:49 Aimee Teunissen
65 00:47:28 Sam Fish
66 00:48:16 Helen Igwebuike-de Jong
67 00:48:58 Nicolle Hofhuizen
68 00:49:00 Gerwin Teekman
69 00:49:40 Jantje Bron
70 00:50:20 Mandy Ostermann
71 00:50:25 Ronald Reijnen
72 00:50:25 Ronald Reijnen
73 00:53:56 Iris Lach de Bere
74 00:55:17 Karin Timmers
75 00:56:45 Miriam Ernst
76 00:58:16 Annet  Mennega
77 00:58:18 Michèle  Reijnen
78 00:58:24 Maria Veerman Timan
79 01:04:59 Elsy Vriens
80 01:08:00 Sabrina Jansen
81 01:09:53 Brigitte Roelfsema
82 01:11:17 Monique veldhuizen
83 01:17:00 Chantal Koster
84 01:20:43 Sylvia Beumer
85 01:24:41 Jan-Willem Dispa
86 01:27:00 Marissa Groot
87 01:33:26 Ilse Visser
88 01:40:23 Marloes Van Dam
89 03:12:25 Marianne Kaus

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 10 KILOMETERS

1 00:37:42 Nick Machielse
2 00:40:27 Ralph Scherjon
3 00:40:57 Augüsta Van Hoogdalem
4 00:42:32 Kirsten van Kasteren
5 00:43:46 Tamara Van lingen
6 00:46:27 Celeste Engwerda
7 00:47:51 Desiree de Jongh
8 00:51:02 Anita van Nijen
9 00:51:14 Johan van Gils
10 00:51:30 Sharon Heijink
11 00:51:44 Margot de Graaff
12 00:51:49 Susanne van den Hooff
13 00:52:56 matthijs Bijenveld
14 00:53:07 Willem Kleine
15 00:53:08 Jessica van Engelen
16 00:53:14 Harald Hoek
17 00:53:29 Gabrielle Engwerda
18 00:54:14 Pieter Boleij
19 00:54:22 Elif Kara
20 00:54:44 Frank van den broek
21 0:55:27 Francis Sonnemann
22 00:55:27 Caroline van weerlee
23 00:55:32 Annemarie Slomp
24 00:55:32 Annelies Paulus
25 00:56:17 C.J.H.M. Esdonk
26 00:56:55 Angela steenpoorte
27 00:57:51 Ruud van Akker
28 00:57:56 Renske van Rooijen
29 00:58:57 Harold Eefting
30 00:58:58 Ronald van der Vliet
31 00:58:59 Engrid Bron
32 00:59:00 Marijke Manden
33 00:59:24 Hylkje Folkertsma
34 00:59:48 Linda Masson
35 00:59:54 Robert Hogeweg
36 01:00:00 Nathalie van Noort
37 01:00:00 Wendy van den Buys
38 01:00:02 Ruud De jong
39 01:00:11 Ruud Meijer
40 01:00:55 Barbara Westhoff
41 01:01:00 Martijn Van Putten
42 01:01:13 Sanne Van Uffelen
43 01:01:19 Marsha de Munnik
44 01:02:00 Jannette Bergman
45 01:02:08 patrick  de Munnik
46 01:02:08 Thirza De Jager
47 01:02:09 Jeroen van Harten
48 01:02:14 Suus Vellema
49 01:03:00 Annemieke van Put
50 01:05:42 Fleur Degenkamp
51 01:06:00 Marloes Dreunhuizen
52 01:06:10 Edwin Hoekstra
53 01:06:15 Tamara Hoonakker
54 01:06:16 Marchien Venema
55 01:06:43 Ingrid Geene
56 01:06:46 Mirelle van den Bergh
57 01:06:49 Maaike Mensink
58 01:07:46 Demi Akkerman
59 01:07:59 Gaby Broos
60 01:08:01 Debbie Heijnders
61 01:08:14 Mirjam Albicher
62 01:08:17 tineke peul
63 01:08:19 Bob de BRUIJN
64 01:08:41 Franka van den Wittenboer
65 01:09:18 Judith Van Boesschoten
66 01:09:49 Sandra Janse-Trinker
67 01:10:00 Roos Ploumen
68 01:10:00 Veronique Kot
69 01:10:03 Nynke/Harriet Veenstra
70 01:10:08 Bianca en Kayleigh Vink
71 01:12:19 Gerty + Julia van bergen
72 01:13:01 Ingrid Brand
73 01:13:07 Martijn van der Meer
74 01:15:07 Max Willems
75 01:16:44 Ilse Bozuwa
76 01:16:45 Liselotte de Kort
77 01:17:00 Tanja van Hoorn
78 01:17:08 Annemiek van Ommeren
79 01:18:00 Colinda Weterings
80 01:18:24 Simone Bijker
81 01:21:06 Nicole De
82 01:37:55 Sandra Kuiper
83 01:38:38 erwin bruinenberg
84 01:40:22 Astrid Kroes
85 02:03:00 Bianca Mol
86 02:06:21 Fenny van Maaren
87 02:25:00 Lonneke Leenaars

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 21.1 KILOMETERS

1 01:27:50 Sebastiaan laport
2 01:31:13 Ryan Lang
3 01:33:06 Raymond jacobs
4 01:35:35 Jordi de Heer
5 01:38:26 Danny Bisschop
6 01:39:28 Benjamin van Dijk
7 01:43:10 Koen Lammers
8 01:46:59 Frank van Diemen
9 01:48:00 Maartje Bregman
10 01:48:20 Stijn Sleutjes
11 01:49:00 Jeroen Van der Linden
12 01:49:57 Augüsta Van Hoogdalem
13 01:51:09 Mark Brouwers
14 01:54:21 Thu Hien Nguyen
15 01:54:55 Colette Wind
16 01:58:22 Lotte Soeters
17 01:59:27 Robbie Stoker
18 01:59:42 Erika Massuger
19 02:02:08 Carma Oudendorp
20 02:03:48 Francien kruiswijk
21 02:05:06 Thijs van den Berg
22 02:06:09 Sofie Keukens
23 02:06:12 Chantal Dijkhuizen
24 02:06:27 Irma Wortelboer-Fransens
25 02:08:00 Edwin van der Pennen
26 02:08:06 Melanie Perdijk
27 02:12:56 Katharina Stark
28 02:13:05 Lisa Kwakernaat- van Dijk
29 02:13:34 Pieter Fransens
30 02:15:11 Leonie Roos
31 02:16:52 Angelique Evers
32 02:18:22 Sema Evenhuis
33 02:19:26 Anneke van der Zwaag
34 02:23:49 Coco Haveman
35 02:34:47 Wendy Roeland
36 02:52:29 Erwin von Hebel
37 02:53:42 krik wanschers

FINAL CLASSIFICATION 42.2 KILOMETERS

1 03:33:33 Ramon van de Grift
2 04:02:49 Marilene van den Berg
3 04:05:07 Chris Pfrommer
4 05:15:21 Elsa en esther Koetsier

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *